Club Handicapping

Listed below are the gradings for each BBCC racing member as at Dec 2014.  If you would like to discuss your handicap please contact our club handicapper at:  handicapper@byronbaycycleclub.org.au

Licence Number First Name Last Name Gender Category Grade
215321 Andrew Blackmore Male Race – Masters U65 B
214393 Alexander Burns Male Race – Elite and U23 A
196292 Scott Campbell Male Race – Masters U65 C
218729 Damian Chapelle Male Race – Masters U65 C
119850 Anthony Condon Male Race – Masters U65 B
205752 Michael Delaney Male Race – Masters 65+ / Para-Cycling D
218888 Richard Duncan Male Race – Masters U65 C
208786 Irvin Evans Male Race – Masters U65 C
170612 Deborah Fuller Female Race – Masters U65 C
214708 chris Hackett Male Race – Masters U65 B
143459 Alan Hainsworth Male Race – Masters U65 B
129755 Glen Hannan Male Race – Masters U65 C
169765 Jason Hardy Male Race – Masters U65 B
212448 Andrew Hoskins Male Race – Masters U65 C
222204 Simon Ivanac Male Race – Masters U65 B
205203 Darren Jarvis Male Race – Masters U65 C
213838 Joe Kerrigan Male Race – Elite and U23 A
142049 Allan Kirk Male Race – Masters 65+ / Para-Cycling D
206299 Ian Lake Male Race – Masters U65 B
122010 Jethro Lampe Male Race – Elite and U23 A
213951 joseph Lampe Male Race – Elite and U23 A
196291 Geoff Morrison Male Race – Masters U65 C
219042 Brad Morrison Male Race – Elite and U23 B
202617 Fin Murray Male Race – Masters U65 B
222203 Rachel Pearson Female Race – Masters U65 B
130930 Christopher Pratt Male Race – Masters U65 B
162903 Kiran Rajaratnam Male Race – Junior U15 / U17 C
212449 Jason Revell Male Race – Masters U65 C
125221 Tim Rice Male Race – Masters U65 B
207102 Nicholas Ruane Male Race – Masters U65 B
135136 David Scully Male Race – Masters 65+ / Para-Cycling C
196389 STEVEN Slee Male Race – Masters U65 C
203485 Nick Smith Male Race – Masters U65 B
119680 Alan Stons Male Race – Masters U65 B
222446 Yoshiaki Takada Male Race – Elite and U23 tbc
216277 Adam Taylor Male Race – Elite and U23 A
170413 Wesley Thompson Male Race – Masters U65 B
214709 Tim Van Berkel Male Race – Elite and U23 A
160996 Nils Warteman Male Race – Elite and U23 A